curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
850nm 10g Sfp+ - Hot Swappable 300m Usi

850nm 10g Sfp+ - Hot Swappable 300m Usi

€173,04 
€209,38 
Référence: AT-SP10SR
Periactes ref: 13525152
Langue: UK
Disponibilité

Description Détaillée

Introduction

The Allied Telesis AT-SP10SR is a hot pluggable 10Gbps small form factor transceiver Module. It is compliant with the SFF-8431 SFP+ Electrical Multi-source Agreement (MSA) with five digital monitoring functions: Temperature, Vcc, Tx optical power, Tx laser bias current and Rx received optical power.

Features

  • RoHS compliant
  • Compliant to SFP+ Electrical MSA SFF-8431
  • Compliant with SFF-8472 MSA
  • Standard LC duplex fiber-optic connector
  • Digital Optical Monitoring
  • Power consumption <1W

Marques

Marques

Mode de paiement