curve_type_3_left_tcurve_type_3_right_t
At-spfx/2 100bfx Sfp 2km 1310nm Multi Mode

At-spfx/2 100bfx Sfp 2km 1310nm Multi Mode

€51,28 
€62,04 
Référence: AT-SPFX/2
Periactes ref: 13523124
Langue: UK
Disponibilité

Description Détaillée

Introduction

The AT-SPFX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 2km The AT-SPF series SFPs are compatible with a limited number of SFP compatible products. Call or check with your Allied Telesis sales rep for details.

Features

  • Compact Size
  • Flexible architecture
  • Plug-and-play ease of use
  • Self-locking mechanism

Marques

Marques

Mode de paiement